Kui kellelgi on lisainfot siis andke aga teada.
Aivar Anniste
04 Ullensaker/Kisa NOR.3
Argo Arbeiter
98 KTP FIN 17/12
99 KTP FIN 25/3
00 KTP FIN 14/2
00 Jaro FIN 11/3
Antti Arst
03 Dayton Flyers USA 18/1
04 Dayton Flyers USA
Andrei Borissov
98 Jaro FIN 8/0
99 Jaro FIN 26/3
00 Jaro FIN 26/6
01 Jaro FIN 24/3
Sergei Bragin
02 TP-Seinäjoki FIN.2 17/3
Vadim Dolinin
03 HyPS FIN.2 13/3
Sergei Dõmov
00 Jyväskylä FIN
Henri Erti
04 Ilves Tampere FIN
Maksim Gruznov
97-98 Daring Club BEL
Vitali Gussev
02 Trellborg SWE.2 10/6
03 Trellborg SWE.2 10/0
04 Trellborg SWE.1 2/1
05 FBK Kaunas LTU.1
Urmas Hepner
92 Kumu FIN
Sergei Hohlov-Simson
00/01 Hap. Kfar-Saba ISR
00/01 Hap. Taibe ISR
01 Ham-Kam NOR.2 2/0
Enar Jääger
05 Torpedo M. RUS.1
Urmas Kaljend
93 Ilves FIN 12/0
Risto Kallaste
95/96 Viborg DEN.1
Toomas Kallaste
97 Jaro FIN 25/4
98 Jaro FIN 22/0
99 KTP FIN 28/0
00 KTP FIN.1 29/1
01 Boden SWE
02 Boden SWE
Rein Karev
95/96 Baltika Liepaja LAT.1 9/0
Soome
Kaius Karja
Salon Vilpas FIN
Valeri Karpin
88 CSKA NSV(RUS) 3/0
89 Fakel NSV(RUS) 25/7
90 Spartak M. NSV(RUS) 21/1
91 Spartak M. NSV(RUS) 28/3
92 Spartak M. RUS 25/7
93 Spartak M. RUS 30/13
94 Spartak M. RUS 12/5
94/95 Real Sociedad SPA 35/3
95/96 Real Sociedad SPA 37/13
96/97 Valencia SPA 36/6
97/98 Celta Vigo SPA 37/4
98/99 Celta Vigo SPA 34/8
99/00 Celta Vigo SPA 34/6
00/01 Celta Vigo SPA 30/5
01/02 Celta Vigo SPA 33/3
02/03 Real Sociedad SPA 34/8
03/04 Real Sociedad SPA 38/7
04/05 Real Sociedad SPA
Siksten Kasimir
01 JiPee FIN
02 Rakuunat FIN.2
Tarmo Kink
03 Spartak M. RUS.1 2/0
04 Spartak M. RUS.1 0/0
05 Spartak M. RUS.1
Dmitri Kirilov
03 HyPS FIN.2 5/0
Urmas Kirs
99 KTP FIN 16/2
00 KTP FIN 10/1
Stanislav Kitto
95/96 Zarya Lugansk UKR.1 4/0
99 FK Riga LAT
00 FK Riga LAT.1 6/0
00 Daugava Riga LAT.1 11/0
Dzintar Klavan
Flensburg GER
Ragnar Klavan
04 Valerenga NOR.1
05 Valerenga NOR.1
Artur Kotenko
Karhu Kauhajaani FIN
Marko Kristal
99 Elfsborg SWE.1 3/0
00 Lahti FIN.1 12/0
Toomas Krõm
98 Jaro FIN.1 17/3
Mänttä Valo FIN
Tiit Kõmper
Daugava Riga LAT
Liivo Leetma
00 Pallo-Lahti FIN.4
05 KooTeePee FIN.1
Marek Lemsalu
96/97 Mainz GER.2 16/0
99 Stromsgodset NOR 8/0
01 Start NOR 29/2
02 Bryne NOR 26/4
03 Bryne NOR.1 25/1
04 Bryne NOR.2
05 Bryne NOR.2
Meelis Lindmaa
99 KTP FIN 16/0
99 TPV FIN 1/0
00 SalPa FIN
01 SalPa
02 SalPa
03 SalPa
04 SalPa
Joel Lindpere
04/05 CSKA Sofia BUL.1
Tarmo Linnumäe
1991 Gällvare SK SWE.3
1997 Pyry Nokia FIN.3
Aleksandr Marashov
95/96 Zarya Lugansk UKR.1 5/0
Ott Mõtsnik
82 Daugava Riga NSV(LAT) 5/0
83 Daugava Riga NSV(LAT) 0/0
84 Daugava Riga NSV(LAT) 0/0
Rootsi
Konstantin Nahk
01 Torpedo Minsk BLR.1
03 Jokerit FIN.1 22/6
Raivo Nõmmik
98 MyPa FIN.1 2/0
Jevgeni Novikov
03/04 Zirka UKR.1 7/0
04 Tom Tomsk RUS.2
05 Tom Tomsk RUS.1
Anatoli Novozhilov
97 Lahti FIN.2 1/0
Andres Oper
99/00 AaB DEN.1 30/7
00/01 AaB DEN.1 29/6
01/02 AaB DEN.1 31/4
02/03 AaB DEN.1 28/10
03 Torpedo M. RUS.1 14/3
04 Torpedo M. RUS.1 24/4
05 Torpedo M. RUS.1
Sergei Pareiko
98/99 Casale ITA
01 Rotor RUS.1 12/0
02 Rotor RUS.1 3/0
03 Rotor RUS.1 30/0
04 Rotor RUS.1 6/0
05 Shinnik RUS.1
Arnold Pihlak
Austria Viin AUT
Raio Piiroja
03 Valerenga NOR.1 11/1
04 Fredrikstad NOR.1
05 Fredrikstad NOR.1
Mart Poom
92 KuPS FIN.1 9/0
93/94 Wil SUI.2 13/0
94/95 Portsmouth Res. ENG
95/96 Portsmouth ENG.2 4/0
96/97 Derby ENG.1 4/0
97/98 Derby ENG.1 36/0
98/99 Derby ENG.1 17/0
99/00 Derby ENG.1 28/0
00/01 Derby ENG.1 33/0
01/02 Derby ENG.1 15/0
02/03 Derby ENG.2 13/0
02/03 Sunderland ENG.1 4/0
03/04 Sunderland ENG.2 43/1
04/05 Sunderland ENG.2 11/0
Marko Pärnpuu
04 Norheimsund Hardanger NOR.3
Taavi Rähn
03/04 Volyn Lutsk UKR.1 13/1
04/05 Volyn Lutsk UKR.1
Lembit Rajala
97 MIFK FIN 16/13
98 MIFK FIN 21/17
99 MIFK FIN 17/10
99 KTP FIN 3/0
00 MIFK FIN
01 MIFK FIN
Eduard Ratnikov
04/05 Beroe BUL.1
Martin Reim
99 KTP FIN.1 21/2
00 KTP FIN.1 29/1
Priit Reiska
Suurmetsan Urheiljat FIN
SC Getdorf
Suchsdorfer SC
Urmas Rooba
00/01 Midtjylland DEN.1 31/0
01/02 Midtjylland DEN.1 32/0
02/03 FCK DEN.1 18/0
03/04 FCK DEN.1 11/0
04/05 FCK DEN.1
Maksim Rõtshkov
Molodechno BLR
00/01 TNS WAL.1 5/0
Mark Shvets
99 Mikkeli FIN.2 1/0
02 Dinamo Peterburg RUS.2 6/0
03 Kairat Alma-Ata KZH.1 17/1
04 Spartak N. RUS.2
04 Uralan Elista RUS.2
05 Petrotrest Peterburg RUS.3
Mikko Silde
Team Grani FIN
Marek Soom
Team Grani FIN
Andrei Stepanov
04 Torpedo M. RUS.1 18/1
05 Torpedo M. RUS.1
Sergei Terehhov
00 Brann NOR.1 13/1
01 Brann NOR.1 6/0
02 Brann NOR.1 3/0
02 Haka FIN.1 13/3
03 Haka FIN.1 26/4
04 Haka FIN.1 21/2
05 Shinnik RUS.1
Andrei Timofejev
04 Ytterhogdahl SWE
Andrei Tjunin
98 Jaro FIN
99 Jaro FIN
00 Lokomotiv-2 M. RUS 7/0
02 Trellborg SWE.2 6/0
03 Trellborg SWE.2 2/0
04 Trellborg SWE.1 0/0
Andrei Tkatshuk
00 Policija Riga LAT.1 12/0
01/02 Altmark Stendal GER
03/04 Saksamaa ?
Toomas Tohver
97 Visby SWE
01 Honefoss NOR.2 4/0
02 Honefoss NOR.2 1/0
03 Honefoss NOR.2 0/0
04 Honefoss NOR.2
05 Trogstad/Bagstad NOR
Rain Vessenberg
98 KTP FIN 1/0
Kristen Viikmäe
00 Valerenga NOR 7/2
01 Valerenga NOR 12/2
02 Valerenga NOR 18/1
03 Valerenga NOR.1 6/1
04 Enköping SWE.2
05 Fredrikstad NOR.1
Seppo Vilderson
1990 Simpeleen Urheilijat FIN.4
1991 Simpeleen Urheilijat FIN.4
Vladimir Voskoboinikov
04/05 FC Brussels BEL.1
04/05 AS Eupen BEL.2
Sergei Zamorski
00 Närpes Kraft FIN 24/5
Indrek Zelinski
00 Lahti FIN.1 22/5
01/02 AaB DEN.1 31/13
02/03 AaB DEN.1 5/1
03 Landskrona SWE.1 13/1
03/04 Frem DEN.1 9/0
04/05 Frem DEN.2
Aivar Anniste
04 Ullensaker/Kisa NOR.3
Argo Arbeiter
98 KTP FIN 17/12
99 KTP FIN 25/3
00 KTP FIN 14/2
00 Jaro FIN 11/3
Antti Arst
03 Dayton Flyers USA 18/1
04 Dayton Flyers USA
Andrei Borissov
98 Jaro FIN 8/0
99 Jaro FIN 26/3
00 Jaro FIN 26/6
01 Jaro FIN 24/3
Sergei Bragin
02 TP-Seinäjoki FIN.2 17/3
Vadim Dolinin
03 HyPS FIN.2 13/3
Sergei Dõmov
00 Jyväskylä FIN
Henri Erti
04 Ilves Tampere FIN
Maksim Gruznov
97-98 Daring Club BEL
Vitali Gussev
02 Trellborg SWE.2 10/6
03 Trellborg SWE.2 10/0
04 Trellborg SWE.1 2/1
05 FBK Kaunas LTU.1
Urmas Hepner
92 Kumu FIN
Sergei Hohlov-Simson
00/01 Hap. Kfar-Saba ISR
00/01 Hap. Taibe ISR
01 Ham-Kam NOR.2 2/0
Enar Jääger
05 Torpedo M. RUS.1
Urmas Kaljend
93 Ilves FIN 12/0
Risto Kallaste
95/96 Viborg DEN.1
Toomas Kallaste
97 Jaro FIN 25/4
98 Jaro FIN 22/0
99 KTP FIN 28/0
00 KTP FIN.1 29/1
01 Boden SWE
02 Boden SWE
Rein Karev
95/96 Baltika Liepaja LAT.1 9/0
Soome
Kaius Karja
Salon Vilpas FIN
Valeri Karpin
88 CSKA NSV(RUS) 3/0
89 Fakel NSV(RUS) 25/7
90 Spartak M. NSV(RUS) 21/1
91 Spartak M. NSV(RUS) 28/3
92 Spartak M. RUS 25/7
93 Spartak M. RUS 30/13
94 Spartak M. RUS 12/5
94/95 Real Sociedad SPA 35/3
95/96 Real Sociedad SPA 37/13
96/97 Valencia SPA 36/6
97/98 Celta Vigo SPA 37/4
98/99 Celta Vigo SPA 34/8
99/00 Celta Vigo SPA 34/6
00/01 Celta Vigo SPA 30/5
01/02 Celta Vigo SPA 33/3
02/03 Real Sociedad SPA 34/8
03/04 Real Sociedad SPA 38/7
04/05 Real Sociedad SPA
Siksten Kasimir
01 JiPee FIN
02 Rakuunat FIN.2
Tarmo Kink
03 Spartak M. RUS.1 2/0
04 Spartak M. RUS.1 0/0
05 Spartak M. RUS.1
Dmitri Kirilov
03 HyPS FIN.2 5/0
Urmas Kirs
99 KTP FIN 16/2
00 KTP FIN 10/1
Stanislav Kitto
95/96 Zarya Lugansk UKR.1 4/0
99 FK Riga LAT
00 FK Riga LAT.1 6/0
00 Daugava Riga LAT.1 11/0
Dzintar Klavan
Flensburg GER
Ragnar Klavan
04 Valerenga NOR.1
05 Valerenga NOR.1
Artur Kotenko
Karhu Kauhajaani FIN
Marko Kristal
99 Elfsborg SWE.1 3/0
00 Lahti FIN.1 12/0
Toomas Krõm
98 Jaro FIN.1 17/3
Mänttä Valo FIN
Tiit Kõmper
Daugava Riga LAT
Liivo Leetma
00 Pallo-Lahti FIN.4
05 KooTeePee FIN.1
Marek Lemsalu
96/97 Mainz GER.2 16/0
99 Stromsgodset NOR 8/0
01 Start NOR 29/2
02 Bryne NOR 26/4
03 Bryne NOR.1 25/1
04 Bryne NOR.2
05 Bryne NOR.2
Meelis Lindmaa
99 KTP FIN 16/0
99 TPV FIN 1/0
00 SalPa FIN
01 SalPa
02 SalPa
03 SalPa
04 SalPa
Joel Lindpere
04/05 CSKA Sofia BUL.1
Tarmo Linnumäe
1991 Gällvare SK SWE.3
1997 Pyry Nokia FIN.3
Aleksandr Marashov
95/96 Zarya Lugansk UKR.1 5/0
Ott Mõtsnik
82 Daugava Riga NSV(LAT) 5/0
83 Daugava Riga NSV(LAT) 0/0
84 Daugava Riga NSV(LAT) 0/0
Rootsi
Konstantin Nahk
01 Torpedo Minsk BLR.1
03 Jokerit FIN.1 22/6
Raivo Nõmmik
98 MyPa FIN.1 2/0
Jevgeni Novikov
03/04 Zirka UKR.1 7/0
04 Tom Tomsk RUS.2
05 Tom Tomsk RUS.1
Anatoli Novozhilov
97 Lahti FIN.2 1/0
Andres Oper
99/00 AaB DEN.1 30/7
00/01 AaB DEN.1 29/6
01/02 AaB DEN.1 31/4
02/03 AaB DEN.1 28/10
03 Torpedo M. RUS.1 14/3
04 Torpedo M. RUS.1 24/4
05 Torpedo M. RUS.1
Sergei Pareiko
98/99 Casale ITA
01 Rotor RUS.1 12/0
02 Rotor RUS.1 3/0
03 Rotor RUS.1 30/0
04 Rotor RUS.1 6/0
05 Shinnik RUS.1
Arnold Pihlak
Austria Viin AUT
Raio Piiroja
03 Valerenga NOR.1 11/1
04 Fredrikstad NOR.1
05 Fredrikstad NOR.1
Mart Poom
92 KuPS FIN.1 9/0
93/94 Wil SUI.2 13/0
94/95 Portsmouth Res. ENG
95/96 Portsmouth ENG.2 4/0
96/97 Derby ENG.1 4/0
97/98 Derby ENG.1 36/0
98/99 Derby ENG.1 17/0
99/00 Derby ENG.1 28/0
00/01 Derby ENG.1 33/0
01/02 Derby ENG.1 15/0
02/03 Derby ENG.2 13/0
02/03 Sunderland ENG.1 4/0
03/04 Sunderland ENG.2 43/1
04/05 Sunderland ENG.2 11/0
Marko Pärnpuu
04 Norheimsund Hardanger NOR.3
Taavi Rähn
03/04 Volyn Lutsk UKR.1 13/1
04/05 Volyn Lutsk UKR.1
Lembit Rajala
97 MIFK FIN 16/13
98 MIFK FIN 21/17
99 MIFK FIN 17/10
99 KTP FIN 3/0
00 MIFK FIN
01 MIFK FIN
Eduard Ratnikov
04/05 Beroe BUL.1
Martin Reim
99 KTP FIN.1 21/2
00 KTP FIN.1 29/1
Priit Reiska
Suurmetsan Urheiljat FIN
SC Getdorf
Suchsdorfer SC
Urmas Rooba
00/01 Midtjylland DEN.1 31/0
01/02 Midtjylland DEN.1 32/0
02/03 FCK DEN.1 18/0
03/04 FCK DEN.1 11/0
04/05 FCK DEN.1
Maksim Rõtshkov
Molodechno BLR
00/01 TNS WAL.1 5/0
Mark Shvets
99 Mikkeli FIN.2 1/0
02 Dinamo Peterburg RUS.2 6/0
03 Kairat Alma-Ata KZH.1 17/1
04 Spartak N. RUS.2
04 Uralan Elista RUS.2
05 Petrotrest Peterburg RUS.3
Mikko Silde
Team Grani FIN
Marek Soom
Team Grani FIN
Andrei Stepanov
04 Torpedo M. RUS.1 18/1
05 Torpedo M. RUS.1
Sergei Terehhov
00 Brann NOR.1 13/1
01 Brann NOR.1 6/0
02 Brann NOR.1 3/0
02 Haka FIN.1 13/3
03 Haka FIN.1 26/4
04 Haka FIN.1 21/2
05 Shinnik RUS.1
Andrei Timofejev
04 Ytterhogdahl SWE
Andrei Tjunin
98 Jaro FIN
99 Jaro FIN
00 Lokomotiv-2 M. RUS 7/0
02 Trellborg SWE.2 6/0
03 Trellborg SWE.2 2/0
04 Trellborg SWE.1 0/0
Andrei Tkatshuk
00 Policija Riga LAT.1 12/0
01/02 Altmark Stendal GER
03/04 Saksamaa ?
Toomas Tohver
97 Visby SWE
01 Honefoss NOR.2 4/0
02 Honefoss NOR.2 1/0
03 Honefoss NOR.2 0/0
04 Honefoss NOR.2
05 Trogstad/Bagstad NOR
Rain Vessenberg
98 KTP FIN 1/0
Kristen Viikmäe
00 Valerenga NOR 7/2
01 Valerenga NOR 12/2
02 Valerenga NOR 18/1
03 Valerenga NOR.1 6/1
04 Enköping SWE.2
05 Fredrikstad NOR.1
Seppo Vilderson
1990 Simpeleen Urheilijat FIN.4
1991 Simpeleen Urheilijat FIN.4
Vladimir Voskoboinikov
04/05 FC Brussels BEL.1
04/05 AS Eupen BEL.2
Sergei Zamorski
00 Närpes Kraft FIN 24/5
Indrek Zelinski
00 Lahti FIN.1 22/5
01/02 AaB DEN.1 31/13
02/03 AaB DEN.1 5/1
03 Landskrona SWE.1 13/1
03/04 Frem DEN.1 9/0
04/05 Frem DEN.2
Kommentaar