Kohe selguvad uue hooaja esimese ringi paarid.
19.08. - 22.08.2016 1. ring
25.10. - 26.10.2016 2. ring
07.02. - 08.02.2017 kaheksandikfinaalid
28.02. - 01.03.2017 veerandfinaalid
25.04. - 26.04.2017 poolfinaalid
27.05.2017 finaal Berliinis
Esimese ringi paarid:
Eintracht Trier - Borussia Dortmund
SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FC Heidenheim
Sportfreunde Lotte - Werder Bremen
MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
SV Drochtersen/Assel - Bor. Mönchengladbach
Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig
FSV Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg
Jahn Regensburg - Hertha BSC
1860 München - Karlsruher SC
Eintracht Norderstedt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SV Babelsberg 03 - SC Freiburg
Kickers Offenbach - Hannover 96
FC Astoria Walldorf - VfL Bochum
FC Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Nürnberg
Rot-Weiss Essen - Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Magdeburg - Eintracht Frankfurt
Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 04
FSV Zwickau - Hamburger SV
SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FSV Mainz 05
FC 08 Villingen - FC Schalke 04
Dynamo Dresden - RasenBallsport Leipzig
VfB Lübeck - FC St. Pauli
1. FC Germania Egestorf/L. - TSG Hoffenheim
BFC Preußen - 1. FC Köln
FV Ravensburg - FC Augsburg
Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Düsseldorf
SC Paderborn 07 - SV Sandhausen
SC Hauenstein - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC 08 Homburg - VfB Stuttgart
Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern München
Bremer SV - SV Darmstadt 98
Hallescher FC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
19.08. - 22.08.2016 1. ring
25.10. - 26.10.2016 2. ring
07.02. - 08.02.2017 kaheksandikfinaalid
28.02. - 01.03.2017 veerandfinaalid
25.04. - 26.04.2017 poolfinaalid
27.05.2017 finaal Berliinis
Esimese ringi paarid:
Eintracht Trier - Borussia Dortmund
SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FC Heidenheim
Sportfreunde Lotte - Werder Bremen
MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
SV Drochtersen/Assel - Bor. Mönchengladbach
Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig
FSV Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg
Jahn Regensburg - Hertha BSC
1860 München - Karlsruher SC
Eintracht Norderstedt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SV Babelsberg 03 - SC Freiburg
Kickers Offenbach - Hannover 96
FC Astoria Walldorf - VfL Bochum
FC Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Nürnberg
Rot-Weiss Essen - Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Magdeburg - Eintracht Frankfurt
Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 04
FSV Zwickau - Hamburger SV
SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FSV Mainz 05
FC 08 Villingen - FC Schalke 04
Dynamo Dresden - RasenBallsport Leipzig
VfB Lübeck - FC St. Pauli
1. FC Germania Egestorf/L. - TSG Hoffenheim
BFC Preußen - 1. FC Köln
FV Ravensburg - FC Augsburg
Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Düsseldorf
SC Paderborn 07 - SV Sandhausen
SC Hauenstein - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC 08 Homburg - VfB Stuttgart
Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern München
Bremer SV - SV Darmstadt 98
Hallescher FC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Kommentaar