XIV voor
Pühapäev, 14. juuli
19.00 JK Kalev Sillamäe - Tallinna Jalgpalli Klubi X
19.00 FC Elva - JK Merkuur Tartu 2
19.00 JK Tammeka Tartu - FC Kuressaare 2
20.00 FC Valga - Maardu JK 1
XV voor
Pühapäev, 21. juuli
19.00 Tallinna Jalgpalli Klubi - JK Kalev Sillamäe 1
19.00 Maardu JK - FC Valga 2
19.00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka Tartu 1
19.00 JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Elva 1
XVI voor
Pühapäev, 28. juuli
19.00 FC Elva - Tallinna Jalgpalli Klubi 2
19.00 JK Kalev Sillamäe - Maardu JK 2
19.00 JK Tammeka Tartu - JK Merkuur Tartu 1
20.00 FC Valga - FC Kuressaare 1
XVII voor
Pühapäev, 4. august
19.00 FC Kuressaare - FC Elva 1
19.00 JK Merkuur Tartu - JK Kalev Sillamäe 1
19.00 FC Valga - JK Tammeka Tartu 1
19.00 Tallinna Jalgpalli Klubi - Maardu JK 2
XVIII voor
Laupäev, 10. august
19.00 Maardu JK - JK Merkuur Tartu 1
19.00 JK Tammeka Tartu - FC Elva 1
19.00 Tallinna Jalgpalli Klubi - FC Kuressaare 2
19.00 JK Kalev Sillamäe - FC Valga 2
XIX voor
Laupäev, 17. august
19.00 JK Kalev Sillamäe - JK Tammeka Tartu 2
19.00 FC Valga - Tallinna Jalgpalli Klubi 1
19.00 JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Kuressaare 2
19.00 FC Elva - Maardu JK 2
XX voor
Laupäev, 24. august
18.00 Tallinna Jalgpalli Klubi - JK Merkuur Tartu 1
18.00 FC Kuressaare - JK Kalev Sillamäe 1
18.00 FC Valga - FC Elva 1
18.00 JK Tammeka Tartu - Maardu JK 2
XXI voor
Laupäev, 31. august
18.00 Tallinna Jalgpalli Klubi - JK Tammeka Tartu 2
18.00 Maardu JK - FC Kuressaare 2
18.00 JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Valga 2
18.00 FC Elva - JK Kalev Sillamäe 1
Pühapäev, 14. juuli
19.00 JK Kalev Sillamäe - Tallinna Jalgpalli Klubi X
19.00 FC Elva - JK Merkuur Tartu 2
19.00 JK Tammeka Tartu - FC Kuressaare 2
20.00 FC Valga - Maardu JK 1
XV voor
Pühapäev, 21. juuli
19.00 Tallinna Jalgpalli Klubi - JK Kalev Sillamäe 1
19.00 Maardu JK - FC Valga 2
19.00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka Tartu 1
19.00 JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Elva 1
XVI voor
Pühapäev, 28. juuli
19.00 FC Elva - Tallinna Jalgpalli Klubi 2
19.00 JK Kalev Sillamäe - Maardu JK 2
19.00 JK Tammeka Tartu - JK Merkuur Tartu 1
20.00 FC Valga - FC Kuressaare 1
XVII voor
Pühapäev, 4. august
19.00 FC Kuressaare - FC Elva 1
19.00 JK Merkuur Tartu - JK Kalev Sillamäe 1
19.00 FC Valga - JK Tammeka Tartu 1
19.00 Tallinna Jalgpalli Klubi - Maardu JK 2
XVIII voor
Laupäev, 10. august
19.00 Maardu JK - JK Merkuur Tartu 1
19.00 JK Tammeka Tartu - FC Elva 1
19.00 Tallinna Jalgpalli Klubi - FC Kuressaare 2
19.00 JK Kalev Sillamäe - FC Valga 2
XIX voor
Laupäev, 17. august
19.00 JK Kalev Sillamäe - JK Tammeka Tartu 2
19.00 FC Valga - Tallinna Jalgpalli Klubi 1
19.00 JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Kuressaare 2
19.00 FC Elva - Maardu JK 2
XX voor
Laupäev, 24. august
18.00 Tallinna Jalgpalli Klubi - JK Merkuur Tartu 1
18.00 FC Kuressaare - JK Kalev Sillamäe 1
18.00 FC Valga - FC Elva 1
18.00 JK Tammeka Tartu - Maardu JK 2
XXI voor
Laupäev, 31. august
18.00 Tallinna Jalgpalli Klubi - JK Tammeka Tartu 2
18.00 Maardu JK - FC Kuressaare 2
18.00 JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Valga 2
18.00 FC Elva - JK Kalev Sillamäe 1
Kommentaar