Koosseis valikmängudeks Soome ja Norraga.
Väravavahid
Aleksandr Kraizmer (14.10.2000) – Tallinna FCI Levadia
Mattias Sapp (08.01.2001) – Paide Linnameeskond
Evert Grünvald (06.04.2001) – Tallinna FC Flora
Kaitsjad
Rasmus Saar (02.03.2000) – FC Kuressaare
Michael Schjönning-Larsen (02.02.2001) – FC Kuressaare
Markus Allast (05.09.2000) – FC Kuressaare
Mairo Miil (15.02.2000) – FC Kuressaare
Siim Aer (22.01.2001) – Paide Linnameeskond
Kristjan Pelt (12.07.2001) – Paide Linnameeskond
Tanel Tammik (14.06.2002) – Tartu JK Tammeka
Kristo Hussar (28.06.2002) – Tallinna FC Flora
Artur Šarnin (19.07.2000) – Tallinna JK Legion
Poolkaitsjad ja ründajad
Kristoffer Grauberg Lepik (19.02.2001) – Akropolis IF (SWE)
Deivid Andreas (01.06.2002) – Lleida Esportiu (ESP)
Georgi Tunjov (17.04.2001) – SPAL (ITA)
Gleb Pevtsov (23.10.2000) – JK Narva Trans
Mattias Männilaan (08.09.2001) – FC Kuressaare
Henri Välja (04.11.2001) – Tallinna FC Flora
Markus Soomets (02.03.2000) – Tallinna FC Flora
Rocco Robert Shein (14.07.2003) – Tallinna FC Flora
Nikita Komissarov (25.04.2000) – Viljandi JK Tulevik
Mihkel Järviste (28.05.2000) – Tartu JK Tammeka
Kevor Palumets (21.11.2002) – Paide Linnameeskond
Alex Matthias Tamm (24.07.2001) – Nõmme Kalju FC
Väravavahid
Aleksandr Kraizmer (14.10.2000) – Tallinna FCI Levadia
Mattias Sapp (08.01.2001) – Paide Linnameeskond
Evert Grünvald (06.04.2001) – Tallinna FC Flora
Kaitsjad
Rasmus Saar (02.03.2000) – FC Kuressaare
Michael Schjönning-Larsen (02.02.2001) – FC Kuressaare
Markus Allast (05.09.2000) – FC Kuressaare
Mairo Miil (15.02.2000) – FC Kuressaare
Siim Aer (22.01.2001) – Paide Linnameeskond
Kristjan Pelt (12.07.2001) – Paide Linnameeskond
Tanel Tammik (14.06.2002) – Tartu JK Tammeka
Kristo Hussar (28.06.2002) – Tallinna FC Flora
Artur Šarnin (19.07.2000) – Tallinna JK Legion
Poolkaitsjad ja ründajad
Kristoffer Grauberg Lepik (19.02.2001) – Akropolis IF (SWE)
Deivid Andreas (01.06.2002) – Lleida Esportiu (ESP)
Georgi Tunjov (17.04.2001) – SPAL (ITA)
Gleb Pevtsov (23.10.2000) – JK Narva Trans
Mattias Männilaan (08.09.2001) – FC Kuressaare
Henri Välja (04.11.2001) – Tallinna FC Flora
Markus Soomets (02.03.2000) – Tallinna FC Flora
Rocco Robert Shein (14.07.2003) – Tallinna FC Flora
Nikita Komissarov (25.04.2000) – Viljandi JK Tulevik
Mihkel Järviste (28.05.2000) – Tartu JK Tammeka
Kevor Palumets (21.11.2002) – Paide Linnameeskond
Alex Matthias Tamm (24.07.2001) – Nõmme Kalju FC
Kommentaar