Äkki keegi tahab ka neid võistlusi ennustada. Ise küll vaatan.
A-alagrupp:
January 24 Tunisia v Rwanda (Rades, 1830)
January 25
DR Congo v Guinea (El Menzah, 1300)
January 28
Rwanda v Guinea (Bizerte, 1300)
Tunisia v DR Congo (Rades, 1515)
February 1
Tunisia v Guinea (Rades, 1300)
Rwanda v DR Congo (Bizerte, 1300)
B-alagrupp:
January 26 Kenya v Mali (Bizerte, 1300)
Senegal v Burkina F (El Menzah, 1800)
January 30
Senegal v Kenya (Bizerte, 1300)
Burkina F v Mali (El Menzah, 1800)
February 2
Senegal v Mali (El Menzah, 1300)
Burkina F v Kenya (Bizerte, 1300)
C-alagrupp
January 25
Zimbabwe v Egypt (Sfax, 1530)
Cameroon v Algeria (Sousse, 1800)
January 29
Cameroon v Zimbabwe (Sfax, 1530)
Algeria v Egypt, (Sousse, 1800)
February 3
Cameroon v Egypt (Monastir, 1300)
Algeria v Zimbabwe (Sousse, 1300)
D-alagrupp:
January 27
Nigeria v Morocco (Monastir, 1300)
S Africa v Benin (Sfax, 1700)
January 31
Nigeria v S Africa (Monastir, 1300)
Morocco v Benin (Sfax, 1700)
February 4
Morocco v S Africa (Sousse, 1700)
Nigeria v Benin (Sfax, 1700)
A-alagrupp:
January 24 Tunisia v Rwanda (Rades, 1830)
January 25
DR Congo v Guinea (El Menzah, 1300)
January 28
Rwanda v Guinea (Bizerte, 1300)
Tunisia v DR Congo (Rades, 1515)
February 1
Tunisia v Guinea (Rades, 1300)
Rwanda v DR Congo (Bizerte, 1300)
B-alagrupp:
January 26 Kenya v Mali (Bizerte, 1300)
Senegal v Burkina F (El Menzah, 1800)
January 30
Senegal v Kenya (Bizerte, 1300)
Burkina F v Mali (El Menzah, 1800)
February 2
Senegal v Mali (El Menzah, 1300)
Burkina F v Kenya (Bizerte, 1300)
C-alagrupp
January 25
Zimbabwe v Egypt (Sfax, 1530)
Cameroon v Algeria (Sousse, 1800)
January 29
Cameroon v Zimbabwe (Sfax, 1530)
Algeria v Egypt, (Sousse, 1800)
February 3
Cameroon v Egypt (Monastir, 1300)
Algeria v Zimbabwe (Sousse, 1300)
D-alagrupp:
January 27
Nigeria v Morocco (Monastir, 1300)
S Africa v Benin (Sfax, 1700)
January 31
Nigeria v S Africa (Monastir, 1300)
Morocco v Benin (Sfax, 1700)
February 4
Morocco v S Africa (Sousse, 1700)
Nigeria v Benin (Sfax, 1700)
Kommentaar