23.09 Laupäev
14.00 Atletico - Sevilla (Setanta)
14.30 West Ham - Tottenham (Viasat)
16.30 Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt (Eurosport2)
16.30 Dinamo - CSKA (Sport1 Ukraine)
17.00 Southampton - Manchester United (Viasat)
17.00 Derby County - Birmingham (Telekanal Futbol)
17.15 Alaves - Real Madrid (Setanta)
19.30 Leicester - Liverpool (Viasat)
19.30 Aston Villa - Nottingham Forest (Telekanal Futbol)
19.30 Dortmund - Borussia Mönchenbladbach (Eurosport2)
21.45 Girona - Barcelona (Setanta)
00.00 Velez - Boca Juniors (Telekanal Futbol)
00.00 New England Revolution - Toronto FC (Eurosport2)
02.00 Godoy - Indepidiente (Telekanal Futbol)
02.00 Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire (Eurosport2)
24.09 Pühapäev
13.30 Utrecht - PSV (Telekanal Futbol, Sport1 Ukraine)
15.30 Ajax - Vitesse (Telekanal Futbol, Sport1 Ukraine)
16.00 Inter - Genoa (Setanta)
16.30 Hannover - Köln (Eurosport2)
16.30 Rostov - Lokomotiv (Sport2 Ukraine)
18.00 Brighton - Newcastle (Viasat)
19.00 Bayer Leverkusen - Hamburger (Eurosport2)
19.00 Charleroi - Brugge (Setanta)
21.00 Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles Galaxy (Eurosport1)
21.45 Fiorentina - Atalanta (Setanta)
00.00 Atlanta United - Montreal Impact (Eurosport1)
14.00 Atletico - Sevilla (Setanta)
14.30 West Ham - Tottenham (Viasat)
16.30 Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt (Eurosport2)
16.30 Dinamo - CSKA (Sport1 Ukraine)
17.00 Southampton - Manchester United (Viasat)
17.00 Derby County - Birmingham (Telekanal Futbol)
17.15 Alaves - Real Madrid (Setanta)
19.30 Leicester - Liverpool (Viasat)
19.30 Aston Villa - Nottingham Forest (Telekanal Futbol)
19.30 Dortmund - Borussia Mönchenbladbach (Eurosport2)
21.45 Girona - Barcelona (Setanta)
00.00 Velez - Boca Juniors (Telekanal Futbol)
00.00 New England Revolution - Toronto FC (Eurosport2)
02.00 Godoy - Indepidiente (Telekanal Futbol)
02.00 Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire (Eurosport2)
24.09 Pühapäev
13.30 Utrecht - PSV (Telekanal Futbol, Sport1 Ukraine)
15.30 Ajax - Vitesse (Telekanal Futbol, Sport1 Ukraine)
16.00 Inter - Genoa (Setanta)
16.30 Hannover - Köln (Eurosport2)
16.30 Rostov - Lokomotiv (Sport2 Ukraine)
18.00 Brighton - Newcastle (Viasat)
19.00 Bayer Leverkusen - Hamburger (Eurosport2)
19.00 Charleroi - Brugge (Setanta)
21.00 Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles Galaxy (Eurosport1)
21.45 Fiorentina - Atalanta (Setanta)
00.00 Atlanta United - Montreal Impact (Eurosport1)
Kommentaar