02.12 Laupäev
14.00 Barcelona - Celta (Setanta)
14.30 Chelsea - Newcastle (Viasat)
15.30 Lokomotiv - Rubin (Sport1 Ukraine)
16.30 Bayern - Hannover (Eurosport2)
17.00 Brighton - Liverpool (Viasat)
17.00 Millwall - Sheffield United (Telekanal Futbol)
17.15 Atletico - Real Sociedad (Viasat)
18.00 Zenit - Ural (Sport1 Ukraine)
19.30 Arsenal - Manchester United (Viasat)
19.30 Schalke - Köln (Eurosport2)
19.30 Sevilla - Deportivo (Setanta)
19.30 Twente - Ajax (Telekanal Futbol, Sport2 Ukraine)
21.45 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid (Setanta)
21.45 Feyenoord - Vitesse (Telekanal Futbol, Sport1 Ukraine)
03.12 Pühapäev
13.30 Benevento - Milan (Setanta)
15.30 Bornemouth - Southampton (Viasat)
15.30 PSV - Sparta (Telekanal Futbol, Sport2 Ukraine)
16.30 Hertha - Eintracht (Eurosport2)
17.15 Getafe - Valencia (Setanta)
18.00 Manchester City - West Ham (Viasat)
19.00 Wolfsburg - Mönchenbladbach (Eurosport2)
21.45 Sampdoria - Lazio (Setanta)
22.00 Tigre - San Lorenzo (Telekanal Futbol)
00.15 Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi (Telekanal Futbol)
02.30 Gimnasia - River Plate (Telekanal Futbol)
14.00 Barcelona - Celta (Setanta)
14.30 Chelsea - Newcastle (Viasat)
15.30 Lokomotiv - Rubin (Sport1 Ukraine)
16.30 Bayern - Hannover (Eurosport2)
17.00 Brighton - Liverpool (Viasat)
17.00 Millwall - Sheffield United (Telekanal Futbol)
17.15 Atletico - Real Sociedad (Viasat)
18.00 Zenit - Ural (Sport1 Ukraine)
19.30 Arsenal - Manchester United (Viasat)
19.30 Schalke - Köln (Eurosport2)
19.30 Sevilla - Deportivo (Setanta)
19.30 Twente - Ajax (Telekanal Futbol, Sport2 Ukraine)
21.45 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid (Setanta)
21.45 Feyenoord - Vitesse (Telekanal Futbol, Sport1 Ukraine)
03.12 Pühapäev
13.30 Benevento - Milan (Setanta)
15.30 Bornemouth - Southampton (Viasat)
15.30 PSV - Sparta (Telekanal Futbol, Sport2 Ukraine)
16.30 Hertha - Eintracht (Eurosport2)
17.15 Getafe - Valencia (Setanta)
18.00 Manchester City - West Ham (Viasat)
19.00 Wolfsburg - Mönchenbladbach (Eurosport2)
21.45 Sampdoria - Lazio (Setanta)
22.00 Tigre - San Lorenzo (Telekanal Futbol)
00.15 Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi (Telekanal Futbol)
02.30 Gimnasia - River Plate (Telekanal Futbol)
Kommentaar