1 ja 2 mängupäev
Grupp A
1.Serbia
2.Horvaatia
3.Šotimaa
4.Belgia
5.Makedoonia
6.Wales
7.september
Horvaatia - Makedoonia X
Wales - Belgia X
Šotimaa - Serbia 2
11.september
Serbia - Wales 1
Belgia - Horvaatia 2
Šotimaa - Makedoonia 1
Grupp B
1.Itaalia
2.Taani
3.Tšehhi
4.Bulgaaria
5.Armeenia
6.Malta
7.september
Bulgaaria - Itaalia 2
Malta - Armeenia X
Taani - Tšehhi 1
11.september
Bulgaaria - Armeenia 1
Itaalia - Malta 1
Grupp C
1.Saksamaa
2.Rootsi
3.Iirimaa
4.Austria
5.Kasashtan
6.Fääri Saared
7.september
Kasashtan - Iirimaa 2
Saksamaa - Fääri Saared 1
11.september
Austria - Saksamaa 2 (0-2)
Rootsi - Kasasthan 1
Grupp D
1.Holland
2.Türgi
3.Ungari
4.Rumeenia
5.Eesti
6.Andorra
7.september
Eesti - Rumeenia X
Andorra - Ungari 2
Holland - Türgi 1
11.september
Türgi - Eesti 1
Rumeenia - Andorra 1
Ungari - Holland X (1-1)
Grupp E
1.Sloveenia
2.Šveits
3.Norra
4.Küpros
5.Island
6.Albaania
7.september
Island - Norra 2
Albaania - Küpros 2
Sloveenia - Sweits X (0-0)
11.september
Küpros - Island 1
Norra - Sloveenia x
Sweits - Albaania 1
Grupp F
1.Portugal
2.Venemaa
3.Iisrael
4.Põhja-Iirimaa
5.Azerbaijan
6.Luksembourg
7.september
Azerbaijan - Iisrael 2
Luksembourg - Portugal 2
Venemaa - Põhja Iirimaa 1
11.september
Iisrael - Venemaa 2
Põhja Iirimaa - Luksembourg 1
Portugal - Azerbaijan 1
Grupp G
1.Bosnia
2.Kreeka
3.Leedu
4.Läti
5.Slovakkia
6.Liechtenstein
7.september
Liechtenstein - Bosnia 2
Leedu - Slovakkia 1
Läti - Kreeka 2
11.september
Bosnia - Läti 1
Slovakkia - Liechtenstein 1
Kreeka - Leedu 1
Grupp H
1.Inglismaa
2.Ukraina
3.Montenegro
4.Poola
5.Moldova
6.San Marino
7.september
Montenegro - Poola X
Moldova - Inglismaa 2
11.september
Inglismaa - Ukraina 1
San Marino - Montenegro 2
Poola - Moldova 1
Grupp I
1.Hispaania
2.Prantsumaa
3.Valgevene
4.Gruusia
5.Soome
7.september
Gruusia - Valgevene X
Soome - Prantsumaa 2
11.september
Gruusia - Hispaania 2
Prantsusmaa - Valgevene 1
Grupp A
1.Serbia
2.Horvaatia
3.Šotimaa
4.Belgia
5.Makedoonia
6.Wales
7.september
Horvaatia - Makedoonia X
Wales - Belgia X
Šotimaa - Serbia 2
11.september
Serbia - Wales 1
Belgia - Horvaatia 2
Šotimaa - Makedoonia 1
Grupp B
1.Itaalia
2.Taani
3.Tšehhi
4.Bulgaaria
5.Armeenia
6.Malta
7.september
Bulgaaria - Itaalia 2
Malta - Armeenia X
Taani - Tšehhi 1
11.september
Bulgaaria - Armeenia 1
Itaalia - Malta 1
Grupp C
1.Saksamaa
2.Rootsi
3.Iirimaa
4.Austria
5.Kasashtan
6.Fääri Saared
7.september
Kasashtan - Iirimaa 2
Saksamaa - Fääri Saared 1
11.september
Austria - Saksamaa 2 (0-2)
Rootsi - Kasasthan 1
Grupp D
1.Holland
2.Türgi
3.Ungari
4.Rumeenia
5.Eesti
6.Andorra
7.september
Eesti - Rumeenia X
Andorra - Ungari 2
Holland - Türgi 1
11.september
Türgi - Eesti 1
Rumeenia - Andorra 1
Ungari - Holland X (1-1)
Grupp E
1.Sloveenia
2.Šveits
3.Norra
4.Küpros
5.Island
6.Albaania
7.september
Island - Norra 2
Albaania - Küpros 2
Sloveenia - Sweits X (0-0)
11.september
Küpros - Island 1
Norra - Sloveenia x
Sweits - Albaania 1
Grupp F
1.Portugal
2.Venemaa
3.Iisrael
4.Põhja-Iirimaa
5.Azerbaijan
6.Luksembourg
7.september
Azerbaijan - Iisrael 2
Luksembourg - Portugal 2
Venemaa - Põhja Iirimaa 1
11.september
Iisrael - Venemaa 2
Põhja Iirimaa - Luksembourg 1
Portugal - Azerbaijan 1
Grupp G
1.Bosnia
2.Kreeka
3.Leedu
4.Läti
5.Slovakkia
6.Liechtenstein
7.september
Liechtenstein - Bosnia 2
Leedu - Slovakkia 1
Läti - Kreeka 2
11.september
Bosnia - Läti 1
Slovakkia - Liechtenstein 1
Kreeka - Leedu 1
Grupp H
1.Inglismaa
2.Ukraina
3.Montenegro
4.Poola
5.Moldova
6.San Marino
7.september
Montenegro - Poola X
Moldova - Inglismaa 2
11.september
Inglismaa - Ukraina 1
San Marino - Montenegro 2
Poola - Moldova 1
Grupp I
1.Hispaania
2.Prantsumaa
3.Valgevene
4.Gruusia
5.Soome
7.september
Gruusia - Valgevene X
Soome - Prantsumaa 2
11.september
Gruusia - Hispaania 2
Prantsusmaa - Valgevene 1
Kommentaar