Grupp A
22.märts
Horvaatia - Serbia
Makedoonia - Belgia
Šotimaa - Wales
26.märts
Serbia - Šotimaa
Belgia - Makedoonia
Wales - Horvaatia
Grupp B
22.märts
Bulgaaria - Malta
Tšehhi - Taani
26.märts
Armeenia - Tšehhi
Taani - Bulgaaria
Malta - Itaalia
Grupp C
22.märts
Kasasthan - Saksamaa
Austria - Fääri Saared
Rooti - Iirimaa
26.märts
Saksamaa - Kasasthan
Iirimaa - Austria
Grupp D
22.märts
Andorra - Türgi
Ungari - Rumeenia
Holland - Eesti
26.märts
Eesti - Andorra
Türgi - Ungari
Holland - Rumeenia
Grupp E
22.märts
Sloveenia - Island
Norra - Albaania
Küpros - Sweits
26.märts
Albaania - Norra
Island - Sloveenia
Sweits - Küpros
Grupp F
22.märts
Israel - Portugal
Luksemburg - Azerbaijan
Põhja Iirimaa - Venemaa
26.märts
Azerbaijan - Portugal
Põhja Iirimaa - Iisrael
Grupp G
22.märts
Lichtenstein - Läti
Slovakkia - Leedu
Bosnia - Kreeka
Grupp H
22.märts
Moldova - Montenegro
Poola - Ukraina
San Marino - Inglismaa
26.märts
Ukraina - Moldova
Poola - San Marino
Montenegro - Inglismaa
Grupp I
22.märts
Hispaania - Soome
Prantsusmaa - Gruusia
26.märts
Prantsusmaa - Hispaania
22.märts
Horvaatia - Serbia
Makedoonia - Belgia
Šotimaa - Wales
26.märts
Serbia - Šotimaa
Belgia - Makedoonia
Wales - Horvaatia
Grupp B
22.märts
Bulgaaria - Malta
Tšehhi - Taani
26.märts
Armeenia - Tšehhi
Taani - Bulgaaria
Malta - Itaalia
Grupp C
22.märts
Kasasthan - Saksamaa
Austria - Fääri Saared
Rooti - Iirimaa
26.märts
Saksamaa - Kasasthan
Iirimaa - Austria
Grupp D
22.märts
Andorra - Türgi
Ungari - Rumeenia
Holland - Eesti
26.märts
Eesti - Andorra
Türgi - Ungari
Holland - Rumeenia
Grupp E
22.märts
Sloveenia - Island
Norra - Albaania
Küpros - Sweits
26.märts
Albaania - Norra
Island - Sloveenia
Sweits - Küpros
Grupp F
22.märts
Israel - Portugal
Luksemburg - Azerbaijan
Põhja Iirimaa - Venemaa
26.märts
Azerbaijan - Portugal
Põhja Iirimaa - Iisrael
Grupp G
22.märts
Lichtenstein - Läti
Slovakkia - Leedu
Bosnia - Kreeka
Grupp H
22.märts
Moldova - Montenegro
Poola - Ukraina
San Marino - Inglismaa
26.märts
Ukraina - Moldova
Poola - San Marino
Montenegro - Inglismaa
Grupp I
22.märts
Hispaania - Soome
Prantsusmaa - Gruusia
26.märts
Prantsusmaa - Hispaania
Kommentaar